Approximately 853sf professional office suite great for small business or medical practitioner. Suite offers waiting area, receptionist/business office, 3 private offices, kitchenette and 2 baths. Front entrance and private side entrance. Tenant responsible for monthly base rent of$19/sf ($1,350.58) + NNN charges currently estimated at $6.27/sf ($445.69). Total monthly rent is $1,796.27.NNN's include taxes, insurance, water/sewer, and common area maintenance.